2017 BUSINESS SPONSORS

Active Seeds

Active Waste Disposal

Andrew & Caroline Gregory

Apex Service Station

Australian Wool Innovation

Boots N All

Botanical Hotel

Casey's Truck & Tractor Centre

Clover Valley White Suffolks

Colin Rogers

Elders St. Arnaud

GoldAcres

Hamilton Bus Services

Horse World

Horseland

J. J. Kell & Sons

J. W. Pickthall & Sons Transport

John R. Weir and Associates

K & S Birthisel Electrical

Karen Lee Probst Solicitor & Consultant

Knights Norfolk - Business Navigation & Tax Consulting

Landmark  St.Arnaud

Lyal Eales Store

M.A. Rhoden & Co.

M.E. & D.M.  Martin Painter & Decorator

Macca's Bobcat Hire

MCL Legal

North Central Farm Trees

North Central News

Northern Grampians Shire

Oakbank

Pickthall Transport

Reeves earthmoving

Skahanaugh'

St. Arnaud Harness Racing Club

St. Arnaud Post Office

St. Arnaud Apex Service Station

St. Arnaud Bowling Club

St. Arnaud Citzens band

St. Arnaud Clerical Services/Westpac Banks

St. Arnaud Gold n Silver Mine & D. A. Russ - Silversmith

St. Arnaud Sporting Club

St. Arnaud Steel

St. Arnaud Travel

St. Arnaud Tyre Service

Strathfillan Pastoral

The Cook's Choice Butcher

Weirs IGA St.Arnaud

Williams Joinery & Glass

2017 INDIVIDUAL DONORS / SPONSORS

Peter Postlethwaite

Sandra & Bernie McIntyre

Gerard & Trish Goode

Philip & Margaret McRae

Denis & Elise McIntyre

John & Dorothy Postlethwaite

Bill & Marilyn Knights

Sue & Leigh Sutton

Ian & Ann Batters

Peter & Dawn Douglas

GB & AR Small

Gerald & Cheryl McIntyre

Matt & Thelma.Batters

Bill & Thelma Medlyn

Malcolm Baldwin

David & Rose Hines

Dorothy Silva

Bradley & Naomi Medlyn

Brian & Barb Kershaw

Elvie Perry

Walter Lardner

Michael Snow

Rhonda Fernandes

Craig & Glenda Cheesman

Greg & Helen Polkinghorne

Arnold & Colleen Bond

Andrew & Caroline Gregory

Graham & Marge Petrie

LM & D Scarce

Strathfillan Pastoral

Avoca Forest

B & L Burge

Keith and Dawn McKay

Gwenda Hancock

Rob & Chris Batters

Barry & Jenny Batters

Bill & Faye Rodger